Närrische Übersicht

Präsidenten der Gesellschaft
1950 – 1951Hans Hodenius
1951 – 1969Jacob Beckers
1969 – 1982Hans Walter Leuven
1982 – 1985Dieter Dohlen
1985 – 1995  Günter Sturm
1995 – 2001 Elmar Jansen
2001 – 2022  Bernd Linden (Ehrenpräsident)
seit 2022       Norbert Kriescher
Die närrischen Tollitäten in Verlautenheide
1951/52Prinz Willi I. Herf
1952/53Prinz Hubert I. Schwartz 
1953/54Prinz Willi II. Gorgels
1954/55 Prinz Josef I. Tropartz
1955/56 Prinz Hans I. Gorgels
1956/57  Prinz Willi III. Schäfer
1957/58 Prinz Josef II. Mollers
1958/59 Prinz Gottfried I. Dohlen
1960/61  Prinz Hans II. Leuven
1961/62 Prinz Ram I. Dayal Sahu
1962/63 Prinz Josef III. Cornette
Prinzessin Marianne Zirbes
1963/64  Prinz Werner I. Rotheut
1964/65  Prinz Hubert II. Heimich
1965/66  Prinz Heinz I.Ströer
1966/67 Prinz Fred I. Kahlen
1967/68 Prinz Hans-Günter I. Zirbes
1968/69 Prinz Dieter I. Dohlen
1969/70Prinz Herbert I. Bülles
Prinzessin Gerta Zimmermann
1970/71  Prinz Willi IV. Hafky
1971/72   Prinz Hans-Willi I. Kogel
1972/73 Prinz Rolf I. Richter 
1974/75 Prinz Hans III. Kaußen
1976/77 Prinz Klaus I. Kalz
1978/79 Prinz Dieter II. Dohlen
Jungfrau Wilhelmina Willi Gorgels
Bauer Hans Gorgels

Kinderprinz Jörg I. Küsche
1979/80 Prinz Hubert III. Hahnengress
1980/81 Prinz Josef IV. Zimmermann 

Kinderprinz Gert I. Hagel
1981/82  Prinz Hubert IV. Gülpen
1982/83 Prinz Peter I. Schmitt
1983/84 Prinz Elmar I. Jansen
1984/85 Prinz Günter I. Sturm
1985/86 Prinz Udo I. Schwartz
Jungfrau Hubertina Hubert Gülpen
Bauer Peter Lennart
1986/87 Prinz Frank I. Meuser
1987/88 Prinz Arno I. Quarten
Jungfrau Franziska Franz-Josef Kogel
Bauer Josef Zimmermann
1988/89 Prinz Karl-Heinz I. Klein
Prinzessin Ingrid Klein
1989/90 Prinz Herbert II. Linden
1990/91  Prinz Erich I.Ermlich
1991/92  Prinz Franz I. Schäfer
1992/93 Prinz Udo II. Sieger
1993/94 Prinz Wilfried I. Hausmann
1999/00 Prinz Bernd I. Linden

Kinderprinz Michael I. Linden
2003/04 Prinz Bernd II. Hahnengress
2004/05 Prinz Norbert I. Kriescher
2005/06 Märchenprinz Nils I. Hammers
2006/07 Prinz Axel I. Hammers
Jungfrau Frank(a) Zimmermanns
Bauer Bernd Linden
2010/11 Prinz Michael I. Jansen 
Jungfrau Mary Markus Weenen
Bauer Jürgen Hurtz
2011/12  Prinz Willi V. Jansen
2012/13 Prinz Rolli I. Rolf-Dieter Zimmer 
Jungfrau Alexa Axel Hammer
Bauer Herbert Linden
2013/14 Kinderprinzessin Alica I. Schmitt
2015/16 Prinz Josch I. Hans-Jürgen Plum
Jungfrau Winny Wilfried Kremer 
Bauer Fred Dautzenberg
2018/19 Prinz Michael II. Jansen
2019/20 Prinz Lars I. Hammers 
Jungfrau Svenja Sven Schaaf
Bauer Daniel Müggenburg
2022/23 Prinz Frank II. Schmitt
Jungfrau Michaela Michael Kessel
Bauer Heiko Painsi
Tanzmariechen
1950 – 1951Emma Leuven
1951 – 1952Anni Huppertz
1952 – 1953Grete Linkens
1953 – 1954Käthe Vonderbank
1954 – 1955Resi Mainz
1958 – 1960 Maria Schäfer
1961 – 1964Margot Zirbes
1964 – 1967Jenny Hafky
1967 – 1970Rita Müller
1970 – 1973Iris Sigismund
1973 – 1977Gerda Schiffer
1977 – 1978Tina Brülls
1978 – 1983Michaela Brunkartz
1983 – 1986Lenke Günzel
1986 – 1987Ulla Büscher
1987 – 1989Simone Schmitt
1989 – 1993Astrid Schäfer
1993 – 1994Alexandra Hausmann
1994 – 1996Manuela van Hauten
1996 – 1997Patricia Müller
1997 – 1999Rebecca Morschhäuser
1999 – 2001 Melanie Steffens
2001 – 2006Tanja Schulze
2006 – 2009Janine Dieteren
2009 – 2017Nadine Beyer
2017 – 2019Alina Schmidtke
2018 – 2020Malin Angerer
2020 – 2022Jill Knauf
2022 -2023Natascha Freund
seit 2024Anna Krichel
Tanzpaare 
1955 – 1958Marianne Reinartz mit Tanzoffizier Marlene Lynen
1960 – 1961Maria Schäfer mit Tanzoffizier Margot Zirbes
2001 – 2006Tanja Schulze mit Tanzoffizier Nils Müggenburg